2019 Season 

* indicated match was cancelled and there was no make-up

ROUND
DATE
HOME TEAM
SCORE
AWAY TEAM
Week 1
May 25, 2019
Southwest Florida Copperheads
14 - 42
Jacksonville Axemen
Week 1
May 25, 2019
Lakeland Renegades
16 - 30
Tampa Mayhem
Week 2
June 1, 2019
White Plains Wombats
34 - 44
Delaware Black Foxes
Week 2
June 1, 2019
Philadelphia Fight
38 - 34
Northern Virginia Eagles
Week 2
June 1, 2019
Tampa Mayhem
12 - 52
Jacksonville Axemen
Week 2
June 1, 2019
Lakeland Renegades
22 - 18
Atlanta Rhinos
Week 2
June 2, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
36 - 12
Boston 13s
Week 3
June 8, 2019
Delaware Black Foxes
38 - 34
Philadelphia Fight
Week 3
June 8, 2019
Northern Virginia Eagles
12 - 62
Brooklyn Kings
Week 3
June 8, 2019
Boston 13s
50 - 30
White Plains Wombats
Week 3
June 8, 2019
Lakeland Renegades
4 - 106
Jacksonville Axemen
Week 3
June 8, 2019
Atlanta Rhinos
*
Southwest Florida Copperheads
Week 4
June 15, 2019
Boston 13s
34 - 18
Delaware Black Foxes
Week 4
June 15, 2019
White Plains Wombats
32 - 36
Northern Virginia Eagles
Week 4
June 15, 2019
Southwest Florida Copperheads
32 - 24
Tampa Mayhem
Week 4
June 15, 2019
Atlanta Rhinos
0 - 70
Jacksonville Axemen
Week 4
June 16, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
86 - 12
Philadelphia Fight
Week 5
June 22, 2019
Delaware Black Foxes
36 - 44
Brooklyn Kings
Week 5
June 22, 2019
Northern Virginia Eagles
28 - 52
Boston 13s
Week 5
June 22, 2019
Philadelphia Fight
28 - 38
White Plains Wombats
Week 5
June 22, 2019
Lakeland Renegades
12 - 30
Southwest Florida Copperheads
Week 5
June 22, 2019
Atlanta Rhinos
64 - 28
Tampa Mayhem
Week 6
June 29, 2019
Northern Virginia Eagles
52 - 44
Delaware Black Foxes
Week 6
June 29, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
52 - 12
White Plains Wombats
Week 6
June 29, 2019
Boston 13s
42 - 6
Philadelphia Fight
Week 6
June 29, 2019
Jacksonville Axemen
30 - 0
Southwest Florida Copperheads
Week 6
June 29, 2019
Atlanta Rhinos
40 - 12
Lakeland Renegades
Week 7
July 6, 2019
Tampa Mayhem
56 - 0
Atlanta Rhinos
Week 7
July 6, 2019
Lakeland Renegades
*
Jacksonville Axemen
Week 8
July 13, 2019
Delaware Black Foxes
16 - 52
White Plains Wombats
Week 8
July 13, 2019
Northern Virginia Eagles
30 - 0
Philadelphia Fight
Week 8
July 13, 2019
Boston 13s
14 - 38
Brooklyn Kings
Week 8
July 13, 2019
Southwest Florida Copperheads
30 - 0
Atlanta Rhinos
Week 8
July 13, 2019
Tampa Mayhem
66 - 4
Lakeland Renegades
Week 9
July 20, 2019
Philadelphia Fight
38 - 44
Delaware Black Foxes
Week 9
July 20, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
30 - 0
Northern Virginia Eagles
Week 9
July 20, 2019
White Plains Wombats
28 - 40
Boston 13s
Week 9
July 20, 2019
Jacksonville Axemen
68 - 10
Atlanta Rhinos
Week 9
July 20, 2019
Tampa Mayhem
*
Southwest Florida Copperheads
Week 10
July 27, 2019
Delaware Black Foxes
46 - 26
Northern Virginia Eagles
Week 10
July 27, 2019
Philadelphia Fight
16 - 44
Boston 13s
Week 10
July 27, 2019
White Plains Wombats
10 - 76
Brooklyn Kings
Week 10
July 27, 2019
Jacksonville Axemen
32 - 18
Tampa Mayhem
Week 10
July 27, 2019
Southwest Florida Copperheads
42 - 12
Lakeland Renegades
North Semi-Final
August 3, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
30 - 0
Northern Virginia Eagles
North Semi-Final
August 3, 2019
Boston 13s
44 - 22
Delaware Black Foxes
South Semi-Final
August 3, 2019
Jacksonville Axemen
68 - 0
Southwest Florida Copperheads
South Semi-Final
August 3, 2019
Tampa Mayhem
68 - 6
Lakeland Renegades
North Championship
August 10, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
54 - 0
Boston 13s
South Championship
August 10, 2019
Jacksonville Axemen
28 - 6
Tampa Mayhem
Grand Final
August 24, 2019
Brooklyn Kings
12 - 6
Jacksonville Axemen
All-Star Game
September 7, 2019
South All Stars
44 - 32
North All Stars